2026-09-15 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-09-15 TueNightslayer USTBCBT / Hyjal
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High Warlord Naj'entusKill2:114
SupremusKill2:394
Shade of AkamaWipe1:0724Valexa
Shade of AkamaKill1:152
Reliquary of SoulsWipe0:186Flyne
Teron GorefiendKill2:070
Gurtogg BloodboilKill3:105
Reliquary of SoulsKill5:060
Mother ShahrazKill2:407
The Illidari CouncilWipe4:4228Tendersbox
The Illidari CouncilKill7:296
Illidan StormrageWipe2:1924Flyne
Illidan StormrageKill6:091
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster135100%8211
FlaysCaster135100%69
JoeshambergCaster135100%785
KomowCaster135100%82
LimeboltCaster133100%87
LinqCaster135100%29
OinkbotCaster13485%641
RissCaster132100%833
SyrelynaCaster134100%76
NoseglitterHealer132100%376
NoyahHealer134100%452
RizzlogarHealer13692%4210
SupahotfiyahHealer13492%66
TendersboxHealer135100%70
WòrdHealer133100%46
AnrosiPhysical13585%281
BabylegPhysical13585%5120
CarisPhysical13685%693
JanoshPhysical13492%631
RubyruePhysical1330%22
SøngflowerPhysical135100%6029
VadedsznPhysical13885%585
FlyneTank13477%601
RahsheedTank13315%6727
ValexaTank136100%87
13 pulls9 kills4 wipes25 raiders