2026-09-08 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-09-08 TueNightslayer USTBCBT / Hyjal
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High Warlord Naj'entusWipe3:2728Caris
High Warlord Naj'entusKill2:254
SupremusWipe4:4029Flyne
SupremusKill3:1710
Shade of AkamaKill1:232
Teron GorefiendKill2:080
Reliquary of SoulsWipe1:4323Vadedszn
Reliquary of SoulsKill5:272
Gurtogg BloodboilKill3:004
Mother ShahrazKill3:2413
The Illidari CouncilKill5:292
Illidan StormrageKill6:065
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FlaysCaster125100%49
KomowCaster12492%77
LimeboltCaster123100%81
LinqCaster1240%22
OinkbotCaster123100%77
RissCaster12692%724
SyrelynaCaster103100%52
JoeshambergHealer126100%489
NoyahHealer126100%45
RizzlogarHealer126100%34
SupahotfiyahHealer124100%81
TendersboxHealer124100%81
WòrdHealer128100%53
AnrosiPhysical1260%352
BabylegPhysical12575%4311
CarisPhysical12592%743
JanoshPhysical124100%65
RubyruePhysical1240%12
SøngflowerPhysical125100%4731
TalsuPhysical12375%69
ToogruPhysical12783%606
VadedsznPhysical12892%686
FlyneTank12483%662
RahsheedTank12558%6011
ValexaTank124100%84
12 pulls9 kills3 wipes25 raiders