2026-09-03 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-09-03 ThuNightslayer USTBCBT / Hyjal
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Gurtogg BloodboilKill3:175
Mother ShahrazWipe0:192Flyne
Mother ShahrazKill2:293
The Illidari CouncilWipe2:1923Talsu
The Illidari CouncilKill5:557
Illidan StormrageWipe2:1819Flyne
Illidan StormrageWipe1:5325Rizzlogar
Illidan StormrageWipe1:0024Toogru
Illidan StormrageWipe4:2426Blessard
Illidan StormrageWipe2:3221Flyne
Illidan StormrageWipe2:3422Flyne
Illidan StormrageKill6:5827
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FlaysCaster129100%51
KomowCaster129100%48
LimeboltCaster128100%75
OinkbotCaster127100%66
RissCaster125100%792
SyrelynaCaster128100%56
JoeshambergHealer1210100%532
LinqHealer12925%22
NoseglitterHealer21100%24
RizzlogarHealer129100%16
SupahotfiyahHealer127100%85
TendersboxHealer1211100%60
WòrdHealer1210100%46
AnrosiPhysical1070%35
BabylegPhysical1290%5010
CarisPhysical12950%45
JanoshPhysical123100%58
RahsheedPhysical12100%50
RubyruePhysical1250%15
SøngflowerPhysical126100%5512
TalsuPhysical126100%82
ToogruPhysical121050%60
VadedsznPhysical121092%764
BlessardTank129100%52
DezzahTank12883%6012
FlyneTank12992%76
12 pulls4 kills8 wipes26 raiders