2026-07-21 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-07-21 TueNightslayer USTBCGruul / MagtheridonSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High King MaulgarKill0:590
Gruul the DragonkillerKill2:213
Hydross the UnstableKill1:331
The Lurker BelowKill2:241
Leotheras the BlindKill1:591
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill1:592
Morogrim TidewalkerKill2:500
Lady VashjKill6:172
High Astromancer SolarianKill1:040
Al'arKill4:051
Void ReaverKill2:130
Kael'thas SunstriderKill6:342
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster101100%891
FlaysCaster12083%79
KomowCaster12183%72
LimeboltCaster12183%82
LinqCaster12083%60
OinkbotCaster100100%871
RissCaster120100%86
SchweepCaster12183%746
SyrelynaCaster12083%711
JoeshambergHealer100100%57
NoyahHealer12083%791
SupahotfiyahHealer120100%91
TendersboxHealer120100%67
AnrosiPhysical1200%53
BabylegPhysical12083%753
CarisPhysical12283%721
FlinePhysical20100%49
JanoshPhysical120100%72
OinkformPhysical200%61
RahsheedPhysical12183%732
RizzlogarPhysical12175%711
SøngflowerPhysical12183%781
TalsuPhysical90100%74
ToogruPhysical12183%78
DezzahTank12092%703
FlyneTank101100%76
JoepallybergTank200%71
PalsuTank10100%56
TalzooTank200%62
ValexaTank10290%801
12 pulls12 kills0 wipes30 raiders