2026-06-02 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-06-02 TueNightslayer USTBCSSC / TKGruul / Magtheridon
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableKill1:510
The Lurker BelowKill3:005
Morogrim TidewalkerKill2:570
Fathom-Lord KarathressWipe0:372Valexa
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill1:542
Leotheras the BlindKill2:359
Lady VashjKill7:598
Al'arKill4:292
Void ReaverWipe0:3514Søngflower
Void ReaverKill2:411
High Astromancer SolarianKill1:461
Kael'thas SunstriderKill7:207
MagtheridonKill3:120
High King MaulgarKill0:260
Gruul the DragonkillerKill2:040
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
Moobeez00
FightupCaster151100%949
FlaysCaster150100%72
KomowCaster153100%73
LimeboltCaster153100%78
OinkbotCaster151100%886
RissCaster150100%93
SyrelynaCaster150100%74
JoeshambergHealer151100%767
NoyahHealer15193%851
SupahotfiyahHealer154100%80
TendersboxHealer150100%551
WòrdHealer152100%44
AnrosiPhysical1520%57
BabylegPhysical155100%453
BüllcosbyPhysical00
CarisPhysical152100%822
GerianarPhysical00
JanoshPhysical150100%53
RahsheedPhysical15393%854
RizzlogarPhysical156100%688
SøngflowerPhysical153100%69
TalsuPhysical151100%71
ToogruPhysical15193%75
VadedsznPhysical155100%766
ZezzePhysical00
DezzahTank15253%689
FlyneTank15087%59
ValexaTank155100%951
15 pulls13 kills2 wipes29 raiders