2026-05-26 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-05-26 TueNightslayer USTBCSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableWipe1:3323Caris
Hydross the UnstableKill1:500
The Lurker BelowKill5:1916
Leotheras the BlindKill3:1215
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill2:024
Morogrim TidewalkerKill3:281
Lady VashjKill7:378
Al'arKill5:084
Void ReaverKill2:340
High Astromancer SolarianKill1:552
Kael'thas SunstriderKill7:426
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster31100%893
FlaysCaster112100%68
KomowCaster114100%62
LimeboltCaster114100%81
OinkbotCaster113100%922
RissCaster114100%91
SchweepCaster113100%6010
SyrelynaCaster112100%57
AnrosiHealer1120%101
JoeshambergHealer11382%67
NoyahHealer112100%79
SupahotfiyahHealer112100%88
TendersboxHealer113100%73
BabylegPhysical83100%54
CarisPhysical114100%611
JanoshPhysical111100%75
RahsheedPhysical11591%862
RizzlogarPhysical11391%572
SøngflowerPhysical11464%563
TalsuPhysical112100%79
TenakaPhysical113100%53
ToogruPhysical116100%482
VadedsznPhysical113100%742
DezzahTank11391%624
FlyneTank111100%531
ValexaTank116100%85
11 pulls10 kills1 wipes26 raiders