2026-05-14 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-05-14 ThuNightslayer USTBCSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableKill2:160
The Lurker BelowKill3:120
Leotheras the BlindKill3:4112
Fathom-Lord KarathressWipe1:5024Valexa
Fathom-Lord KarathressWipe2:2625Limebolt
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill3:201
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe5:0325Komow
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe2:0021Flyne
Morogrim TidewalkerKill3:341
Lady VashjWipe5:3323Janosh
Lady VashjKill9:219
Al'arKill6:148
Void ReaverKill3:367
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster136100%842
FlaysCaster13592%62
KomowCaster139100%51
LimeboltCaster136100%87
MydruiddCaster136100%77
OinkbotCaster134100%654
RissCaster135100%82
SchweepCaster136100%481
SyrelynaCaster13692%45
JoeshambergHealer139100%38
NoyahHealer135100%71
SupahotfiyahHealer138100%72
SvanhildHealer137100%49
TendersboxHealer139100%60
AnrosiPhysical1360%21
CarisPhysical13792%761
JanoshPhysical135100%56
RahsheedPhysical137100%85
SøngflowerPhysical13662%551
TalsuPhysical135100%74
TenakaPhysical124100%26
VadedsznPhysical136100%582
DezzahTank136100%636
FlyneTank136100%55
ValexaTank137100%80
13 pulls8 kills5 wipes25 raiders