2026-05-12 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-05-12 TueNightslayer USTBCGruul / Magtheridon
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
MagtheridonKill3:352
High King MaulgarKill0:485
Gruul the DragonkillerKill2:111
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster31100%825
FlaysCaster30100%82
KomowCaster30100%90
LimeboltCaster30100%95
MydruiddCaster30100%90
OinkbotCaster300%701
RissCaster31100%84
SchweepCaster30100%8510
SyrelynaCaster30100%84
JoeshambergHealer31100%682
NoyahHealer30100%67
SupahotfiyahHealer30100%88
SvanhildHealer30100%65
TendersboxHealer30100%65
AnrosiPhysical300%40
BabylegPhysical21100%40
CarisPhysical31100%563
DezzahPhysical30100%714
JanoshPhysical30100%85
RahsheedPhysical3167%681
SøngflowerPhysical310%391
TenakaPhysical30100%46
VadedsznPhysical3167%502
FlyneTank30100%73
ValexaTank30100%95
3 pulls3 kills0 wipes25 raiders