2026-04-21 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-04-21 TueNightslayer USTBCGruul / MagtheridonKarazhan
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High King MaulgarKill0:300
Gruul the DragonkillerKill2:126
MagtheridonKill3:262
Attumen the HuntsmanKill1:110
MoroesKill0:440
Maiden of VirtueKill0:420
Opera HallKill0:310
NightbaneKill4:455
The CuratorKill1:490
Terestian IllhoofKill1:140
Shade of AranKill1:464
NetherspiteKill1:270
Chess EventKill1:310
Prince MalchezaarKill2:261
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster31100%922
FlaysCaster30100%78
JoeshambergCaster14093%649
KomowCaster14279%78
LimeboltCaster30100%90
MydruiddCaster3067%75
OinkbotCaster14136%745
RissCaster14057%76
NoseglitterHealer310%38
NoyahHealer30100%76
SupahotfiyahHealer14093%61
TendersboxHealer30100%95
WòrdHealer112100%35
AnrosiPhysical310%71
CarisPhysical14279%683
CohlPhysical30100%46
DezzahPhysical3167%873
EzrayelPhysical11127%251
HoodewPhysical310%27
JanoshPhysical30100%83
RahsheedPhysical30100%962
SøngflowerPhysical300%812
TalsuPhysical14257%61
TalzooPhysical300%3
VadedsznPhysical3067%872
FlyneTank30100%83
ValexaTank14379%87
14 pulls14 kills0 wipes27 raiders