2026-04-14 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-04-14 TueNightslayer USTBCGruul / MagtheridonKarazhanKarazhan
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High King MaulgarKill0:324
Gruul the DragonkillerKill2:132
MagtheridonWipe2:0725Rahsheed
MagtheridonWipe1:5617Cohl
MagtheridonKill3:112
Attumen the HuntsmanKill1:210
MoroesKill1:300
Maiden of VirtueKill0:540
Opera HallKill2:081
NightbaneKill4:491
The CuratorKill1:140
Terestian IllhoofKill1:130
Shade of AranKill1:592
NetherspiteKill2:402
Chess EventKill1:410
Prince MalchezaarKill2:300
Attumen the HuntsmanKill1:170
MoroesKill0:570
Maiden of VirtueKill0:401
Opera HallKill1:350
NightbaneKill4:300
The CuratorKill1:180
Terestian IllhoofKill0:510
Shade of AranKill1:374
NetherspiteKill1:441
Chess EventKill1:280
Prince MalchezaarKill2:100
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FlaysCaster16294%67
KomowCaster16463%59
LimeboltCaster162100%79
MydruiddCaster52100%80
OinkbotCaster16231%635
RissCaster16450%68
SchweepCaster16394%7116
SyrelynaCaster162100%73
JoeshambergHealer162100%3613
NoseglitterHealer16294%55
SupahotfiyahHealer165100%71
TendersboxHealer16256%47
AnrosiPhysical520%24
CarisPhysical16569%637
CattywompusPhysical520%86
CohlPhysical5260%32
DezzahPhysical16263%705
JanoshPhysical162100%681
RahsheedPhysical16119%738
RizzlogarPhysical16463%6712
SøngflowerPhysical510%603
TalsuPhysical16363%561
VadedsznPhysical5240%875
FlyneTank16263%77
TalzooTank1100%96
ValexaTank16269%87
27 pulls25 kills2 wipes26 raiders