2026-02-24 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-02-24 TueNightslayer USTBCGruul / MagtheridonKarazhanGruul / Magtheridon
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Gruul the DragonkillerKill3:214
MagtheridonKill4:362
Attumen the HuntsmanKill1:340
MoroesKill1:530
Maiden of VirtueKill0:440
Opera HallKill1:350
NightbaneKill6:103
The CuratorWipe0:539Oinkbot
The CuratorKill1:540
Terestian IllhoofKill1:120
Shade of AranWipe1:0910Søngflower
Shade of AranKill2:150
NetherspiteKill3:571
Chess EventKill2:080
Prince MalchezaarKill2:520
High King MaulgarKill0:312
Attumen the HuntsmanKill1:160
MoroesKill0:520
Maiden of VirtueKill0:451
Opera HallKill1:250
NightbaneKill4:530
The CuratorKill1:280
Terestian IllhoofKill1:070
Shade of AranKill1:412
NetherspiteWipe2:099Caris
NetherspiteKill1:350
Chess EventWipe3:000
Chess EventKill1:530
Prince MalchezaarWipe1:368Babyleg
Prince MalchezaarKill2:130
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FlaysCaster16381%58
KomowCaster16444%54
LimeboltCaster17250%72
OinkbotCaster16250%586
RissCaster17338%522
SchweepCaster30100%564
HugsyouirlHealer100%10
JoeshambergHealer16388%453
MydruiddHealer172100%78
NoseglitterHealer16294%57
SupahotfiyahHealer172100%56
TendersboxHealer16360%48
WòrdHealer31100%45
AnrosiPhysical1710%463
BabylegPhysical17375%7823
CarisPhysical17438%747
CohlPhysical30100%78
DarquariusPhysical3133%114
HoodewPhysical1320%1515
JanoshPhysical161100%723
KidmavmdPhysical00
NervezPhysical30100%614
RahsheedPhysical32100%641
SøngflowerPhysical162100%743
TalsuPhysical172100%
DezzahTank16219%709
FlyneTank16294%73
ValexaTank172100%834
30 pulls25 kills5 wipes28 raiders