2026-02-19 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-02-19 ThuNightslayer USTBCGruul / MagtheridonKarazhanKarazhan
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High King MaulgarKill2:345
Gruul the DragonkillerKill3:092
MagtheridonKill5:493
MoroesKill1:271
Maiden of VirtueKill0:430
Opera HallKill1:330
The CuratorKill2:010
MoroesKill1:441
Maiden of VirtueKill1:071
Opera HallKill1:460
The CuratorKill1:400
Terestian IllhoofKill1:122
Shade of AranWipe2:2111Flays
Shade of AranKill2:141
NetherspiteKill2:360
Chess EventKill2:190
Prince MalchezaarKill3:132
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FlaysCaster13592%67
KomowCaster7071%43
LimeboltCaster131100%83
OinkbotCaster7043%492
RissCaster13392%58
SchweepCaster13223%6114
DilldotemHealer300%41
JoeshambergHealer30100%46
MydruiddHealer13392%75
NoseglitterHealer13169%35
SupahotfiyahHealer13385%72
TendersboxHealer7186%50
WòrdHealer7186%19
AnrosiPhysical700%36
BabylegPhysical72100%7816
CarisPhysical7171%731
CohlPhysical131100%46
JanoshPhysical7086%78
KvuPhysical30100%33
NervezPhysical31100%354
RahsheedPhysical7157%881
SøngflowerPhysical3133%303
DezzahTank131100%4012
FlyneTank13154%472
ValexaTank70100%941
17 pulls16 kills1 wipes25 raiders