2025-12-18 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-12-18 ThuNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
The Four HorsemenKill6:333
SapphironKill4:5323
Kel'ThuzadWipe5:2742Bluurak
Kel'ThuzadWipe3:4317Riss
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BluurakCaster32100%54
ChrissCaster43100%35
DamedestroyaCaster43100%31
FightupCaster42100%677
KeebCaster42100%411
LimeboltCaster21100%
PathdorCaster43100%52
RissCaster44100%34
ArajHealer4275%28
DarquariusHealer430%26
FathertouchHealer4250%8
JenkemrigHealer4350%531
LettyHealer42100%75
NoyahHealer42100%73
QuintoniHealer43100%49
SoopyHealer3133%50
SupahotfiyahHealer41100%78
TesquakkaHealer42100%49
ToasttyHealer430%75
YelvisHealer44100%36
BabyarmPhysical43100%147
BeargPhysical42100%346
DanleroguePhysical43100%135
DrokPhysical41100%436
JanoshPhysical43100%51
KobblePhysical41100%522
LimezugPhysical21100%28
MillbeePhysical41100%45
OneluckytrolPhysical42100%115
ReidPhysical41100%57
SpyfangPhysical43100%161
TyrtwoPhysical43100%39
WamPhysical43100%264
CarisTank41100%54
ContraTank41100%66
DannTank42100%573
DezzahTank42100%618
FlyneTank43100%64
MydruiddTank41100%62
4 pulls2 kills2 wipes39 raiders