2025-12-16 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-12-16 TueNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Instructor RazuviousKill2:2423
PatchwerkKill2:000
GrobbulusKill1:030
GluthKill1:257
ThaddiusKill3:105
Noth the PlaguebringerKill1:060
Heigan the UncleanKill1:151
LoathebKill3:111
Anub'RekhanKill1:100
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill0:570
MaexxnaKill1:111
Gothik the HarvesterKill5:179
The Four HorsemenWipe3:2440Keeb
The Four HorsemenWipe3:1639Tesquakka
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BluurakCaster143100%723
ChrissCaster145100%65
DamedestroyaCaster100%3
FightupCaster142100%839
JamuellCaster142100%68
KeebCaster143100%712
PathdorCaster146100%65
RissCaster142100%681
VivitaCaster142100%48
ArajHealer14536%765
DarquariusHealer1430%19
FathertouchHealer14393%35
JenkemrigHealer14493%47
LettyHealer1430%79
MikoshamHealer14357%52
NoseredHealer143100%37
NoyahHealer14321%78
QuintoniHealer14293%46
SupahotfiyahHealer14393%64
TesquakkaHealer143100%68
YelvisHealer14379%44
DrokPhysical143100%523
JanoshPhysical142100%72
KobblePhysical145100%411
MillbeePhysical142100%78
MuetPhysical142100%415
OneluckytrolPhysical142100%433
ReidPhysical144100%68
SpyfangPhysical142100%56
TyrtwoPhysical143100%48
WamPhysical142100%655
BabyarmTank14586%421
BeargTank14393%506
CarisTank145100%79
ContraTank144100%624
DannTank145100%482
DezzahTank144100%455
FlyneTank14393%782
LimezugTank144100%591
MydruiddTank14386%60
14 pulls12 kills2 wipes40 raiders