2025-12-04 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-12-04 ThuNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
SapphironKill3:314
Kel'ThuzadKill2:377
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BlinkpolyCaster20100%58
BluurakCaster20100%68
ChrissCaster22100%41
FightupCaster20100%782
JamuellCaster21100%28
KeebCaster20100%461
PathdorCaster20100%69
ArajHealer22100%9
DarquariusHealer200%32
FathertouchHealer210%4
FlaysHealer200%11
JenkemrigHealer210%321
JohnnesHealer20100%84
LettyHealer200%70
MikoshamHealer20100%80
NoseredHealer20100%14
NoyahHealer20100%80
QuintoniHealer20100%66
ShamavandHealer10100%75
SoopyHealer20100%55
SupahotfiyahHealer22100%27
YelvisHealer20100%58
BabyarmPhysical20100%701
BeargPhysical20100%773
BurntPhysical21100%752
CarisPhysical20100%51
DamavandPhysical10100%501
DezzahPhysical20100%892
FreezetardPhysical20100%674
JanoshPhysical20100%62
KoylinPhysical20100%64
LimezugPhysical21100%49
MillbeePhysical20100%92
OneluckytrolPhysical20100%49
RahsheedPhysical20100%911
SpyfangPhysical20100%58
WamPhysical20100%921
WreckxPhysical20100%81
ÇleavePhysical20100%723
ContraTank20100%91
FlyneTank20100%79
2 pulls2 kills0 wipes41 raiders