2025-12-02 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-12-02 TueNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramasNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Instructor RazuviousKill2:134
PatchwerkKill2:240
GrobbulusKill1:150
GluthKill1:070
ThaddiusKill3:042
Noth the PlaguebringerKill1:071
Heigan the UncleanKill1:200
LoathebKill2:560
Anub'RekhanKill1:140
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill1:091
MaexxnaKill1:114
Gothik the HarvesterKill5:084
The Four HorsemenKill7:0813
SapphironWipe2:5340Contra
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BluurakCaster141100%841
ChrissCaster142100%62
DamedestroyaCaster141100%50
FightupCaster142100%703
KeebCaster143100%614
PathdorCaster142100%83
RissCaster142100%67
ArajHealer145100%755
DarquariusHealer14179%247
FathertouchHealer14157%22
FlaysHealer14193%48
JenkemrigHealer14179%31
LettyHealer1410%78
MikoshamHealer14179%49
NoseredHealer1427%38
NoyahHealer14179%80
QuintoniHealer14179%53
ShamavandHealer141100%701
SoopyHealer14293%34
SupahotfiyahHealer141100%61
TesquakkaHealer142100%63
YelvisHealer14193%231
DezzahPhysical143100%725
JanoshPhysical141100%66
KobblePhysical141100%681
KoylinPhysical141100%53
MillbeePhysical144100%66
OneluckytrolPhysical142100%34
RahsheedPhysical143100%492
ReidPhysical142100%67
WreckxPhysical141100%683
BabyarmTank142100%611
BeargTank14293%514
CarisTank141100%64
ContraTank142100%856
DannTank143100%652
FlyneTank14293%766
LimezugTank143100%59
MydruiddTank14186%60
14 pulls13 kills1 wipes39 raiders