2025-11-18 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-11-18 TueNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramasNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Instructor RazuviousKill1:280
PatchwerkKill2:010
GrobbulusKill1:040
GluthKill1:000
ThaddiusKill2:221
Noth the PlaguebringerKill1:012
Heigan the UncleanKill1:215
LoathebKill2:450
Anub'RekhanKill1:261
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill2:5032
MaexxnaKill1:481
Gothik the HarvesterKill5:055
The Four HorsemenKill6:081
SapphironKill3:386
Kel'ThuzadKill3:2421
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
ChrissCaster15493%64
FightupCaster153100%747
KeebCaster152100%644
PathdorCaster151100%823
PurplCaster154100%51
RissCaster152100%70
ArajHealer152100%634
DarquariusHealer15153%267
FathertouchHealer1500%17
JenkemrigHealer15073%341
LettyHealer1510%76
MikoshamHealer15180%46
NoseredHealer15367%34
NoyahHealer15193%631
OseaHealer15193%65
QuintoniHealer150100%49
SoopyHealer15360%40
SupahotfiyahHealer151100%66
TesquakkaHealer152100%61
YelvisHealer15087%21
BeargPhysical152100%573
DamavandPhysical150100%692
DrokPhysical153100%377
HighafPhysical152100%535
JanoshPhysical15093%722
KobblePhysical153100%561
MillbeePhysical152100%64
RahsheedPhysical152100%672
ReidPhysical15193%73
TyrtwoPhysical153100%553
WamPhysical151100%597
WreckxPhysical151100%622
BabyarmTank152100%592
CarisTank15393%43
ContraTank154100%674
DannTank154100%50
DezzahTank154100%614
FlyneTank151100%776
LimezugTank15393%672
MydruiddTank15280%60
15 pulls15 kills0 wipes40 raiders