2025-11-11 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-11-11 TueNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Instructor RazuviousWipe2:0417Pathdor
Instructor RazuviousWipe0:406Nosered
Instructor RazuviousKill3:0111
PatchwerkKill2:171
GrobbulusKill1:080
GluthKill1:010
ThaddiusKill2:432
Noth the PlaguebringerKill0:590
Heigan the UncleanKill1:080
LoathebKill2:430
Anub'RekhanKill1:020
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill0:530
MaexxnaKill1:040
Gothik the HarvesterKill5:118
The Four HorsemenKill5:301
SapphironKill3:346
Kel'ThuzadKill3:1516
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BitterfkCaster17194%60
BluurakCaster174100%683
ChrissCaster170100%60
FightupCaster171100%829
KeebCaster171100%863
PathdorCaster171100%791
PurplCaster172100%62
RissCaster171100%79
ArajHealer171100%18
FathertouchHealer17282%24
JenkemrigHealer17265%193
LettyHealer1750%77
MikoshamHealer17271%552
NoseredHealer17282%56
NoyahHealer17271%69
OseaHealer17382%64
QuintoniHealer17082%63
SupahotfiyahHealer170100%62
TesquakkaHealer172100%48
YelvisHealer17182%20
BeargPhysical17082%619
DamavandPhysical171100%65
HighafPhysical17388%611
JanoshPhysical171100%77
KobblePhysical173100%642
MillbeePhysical17294%75
RahsheedPhysical173100%80
ReidPhysical17182%77
TyrtwoPhysical170100%771
WamPhysical173100%708
WreckxPhysical17382%653
BabyarmTank17282%502
CarisTank17182%67
ContraTank17188%905
DannTank171100%868
DezzahTank173100%525
FlyneTank17488%482
LimezugTank17382%772
MydruiddTank17094%70
17 pulls15 kills2 wipes39 raiders