2025-10-21 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-10-21 TueNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
PatchwerkKill2:451
GrobbulusKill1:170
GluthKill1:050
ThaddiusKill2:551
Noth the PlaguebringerKill1:080
Heigan the UncleanKill1:130
LoathebKill2:530
Anub'RekhanKill1:100
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill1:2113
MaexxnaWipe2:0339Caris
MaexxnaKill1:533
Instructor RazuviousWipe1:2512Flays
Instructor RazuviousKill2:124
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BitterfkCaster133100%482
BluurakCaster131100%854
ChrissCaster132100%71
KeebCaster133100%42
PathdorCaster133100%764
PurplCaster132100%60
RissCaster131100%73
ArajHealer132100%614
FathertouchHealer13262%35
FlaysHealer13231%20
JenkemrigHealer13269%47
LettyHealer1310%76
MikoshamHealer132100%49
NoseredHealer132100%37
NoyahHealer133100%67
QuintoniHealer132100%55
ShamavandHealer13169%72
SoopyHealer13377%36
SupahotfiyahHealer132100%73
YelvisHealer1320%26
BeargPhysical132100%524
DezzahPhysical132100%683
DrokPhysical132100%524
HesoneshotPhysical130100%39
HighafPhysical132100%531
JanoshPhysical13069%58
KobblePhysical131100%622
MillbeePhysical133100%59
MuetPhysical131100%554
RahsheedPhysical132100%75
ReidPhysical130100%78
TyrtwoPhysical131100%761
WamPhysical131100%653
WreckxPhysical131100%562
BabyarmTank13177%533
CarisTank133100%58
ContraTank133100%801
DannTank132100%735
FlyneTank132100%524
LimezugTank133100%761
13 pulls11 kills2 wipes40 raiders