2025-10-14 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-10-14 TueNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
PatchwerkKill2:190
GrobbulusKill1:130
GluthKill1:080
ThaddiusKill2:471
Noth the PlaguebringerKill0:560
Heigan the UncleanKill1:061
LoathebKill2:542
Anub'RekhanKill1:030
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill1:040
MaexxnaKill1:110
Instructor RazuviousWipe1:2113Keeb
Instructor RazuviousKill2:022
Gothik the HarvesterKill5:043
The Four HorsemenKill7:1613
SapphironWipe1:3239Wreckx
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BluurakCaster153100%844
ChrissCaster151100%58
FightupCaster151100%865
KeebCaster15293%836
PathdorCaster15293%892
PurplCaster153100%56
ArajHealer15293%815
DarquariusHealer15387%30
FathertouchHealer15580%33
FlaysHealer15233%19
GorillatotemHealer1530%65
JenkemrigHealer1520%57
LettyHealer15180%78
MikoshamHealer15187%61
NoseredHealer15293%50
NoyahHealer15180%74
QuintoniHealer15293%521
SoopyHealer15367%49
YelvisHealer15240%33
BeargPhysical151100%67
DamavandPhysical15293%67
DrokPhysical151100%591
HesoneshotPhysical151100%39
HighafPhysical152100%663
JanoshPhysical151100%74
KobblePhysical15493%481
MillbeePhysical15293%682
MuetPhysical151100%589
RahsheedPhysical15187%83
ReidPhysical15293%86
WamPhysical151100%754
WreckxPhysical151100%654
BabyarmTank15293%683
CarisTank152100%76
ContraTank153100%88
DannTank152100%765
DezzahTank151100%831
FlyneTank151100%72
LimezugTank151100%89
MydruiddTank151100%73
15 pulls13 kills2 wipes40 raiders