2025-10-09 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-10-09 ThuNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Instructor RazuviousWipe1:097Dezzah
Gothik the HarvesterWipe3:2039Fijipower
Gothik the HarvesterWipe3:0239Caris
Gothik the HarvesterWipe3:4239Bingbun
Gothik the HarvesterWipe5:0939Purpl
Gothik the HarvesterKill5:115
The Four HorsemenWipe1:4540Letty
The Four HorsemenWipe2:0641Rahsheed
The Four HorsemenWipe2:4133Flays
The Four HorsemenKill7:258
SapphironWipe2:1535Flays
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BluurakCaster117100%70
ChrissCaster11756%35
KeebCaster119100%592
PathdorCaster11889%671
PurplCaster118100%351
ArajHealer119100%966
FathertouchHealer11911%27
FijipowerHealer11989%64
FlaysHealer1080%51
GorillatotemHealer11833%60
JenkemrigHealer1190%79
LettyHealer11822%83
MikoshamHealer11878%85
NoseredHealer111089%63
NoyahHealer117100%85
QuintoniHealer118100%40
SoopyHealer10911%71
YelvisHealer11722%20
BeargPhysical11944%22
BingbunPhysical11933%11
DamavandPhysical11622%32
HesoneshotPhysical11511%15
HighafPhysical11889%651
JanoshPhysical11744%32
KobblePhysical111056%51
MillbeePhysical11956%52
MuetPhysical11756%305
RahsheedPhysical10833%38
ReidPhysical11944%80
TyrtwoPhysical11889%644
WamPhysical11967%38
WreckxPhysical11733%442
BabyarmTank111022%56
CarisTank11867%66
ContraTank11744%64
DannTank119100%62
DezzahTank118100%85
FlyneTank10756%70
LimezugTank11833%82
MydruiddTank11956%73
11 pulls2 kills9 wipes40 raiders