2025-10-02 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2025-10-02 ThuNightslayer USVanillaNaxxramas
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Noth the PlaguebringerKill1:101
Heigan the UncleanKill1:296
LoathebKill3:374
PatchwerkWipe3:1433Babyarm
Anub'RekhanWipe2:0841Riss
Anub'RekhanKill2:301
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill1:535
MaexxnaWipe2:1940Contra
MaexxnaWipe2:1140Bluurak
MaexxnaWipe1:3138Caris
MaexxnaKill1:521
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BluurakCaster116100%841
ChrissCaster115100%62
FightupCaster115100%765
KeebCaster115100%675
PathdorCaster11591%841
PurplCaster117100%39
RissCaster11782%543
ArajHealer115100%744
DarquariusHealer11545%17
FathertouchHealer11427%43
FijipowerHealer11591%60
GorillatotemHealer11636%64
MikoshamHealer1159%62
QuintoniHealer11582%49
SoopyHealer11564%34
SupahotfiyahHealer11591%73
TesquakkaHealer116100%34
YamyamHealer11573%66
YelvisHealer11518%291
DamavandPhysical115100%51
HighafPhysical115100%62
JanoshPhysical11364%58
KobblePhysical115100%51
LimezugPhysical115100%771
MuetPhysical114100%413
RahsheedPhysical11582%561
ReidPhysical112100%77
TyrtwoPhysical11682%564
WamPhysical11691%426
WreckxPhysical115100%522
BabyarmTank11673%492
CarisTank116100%63
ContraTank116100%55
DezzahTank116100%591
DrokTank11691%354
FlyneTank117100%503
MillbeeTank116100%493
MydruiddTank11564%49
NoyahTank11582%69
WashroomdoorTank115100%402
11 pulls6 kills5 wipes40 raiders