2023-09-19 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-09-19 TueGrobbulus USWrathTrial of the Crusader
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Northrend BeastsKill5:032
Lord JaraxxusKill2:347
Faction ChampionsKill3:442
Val'kyr TwinsKill2:230
Anub'arakKill4:563
Flame LeviathanKill3:064
Algalon the ObserverKill3:583
The Iron CouncilKill2:351
KologarnKill1:040
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster9089%806
CanalCaster90100%492
ContraCaster91100%76
DevannCaster91100%55
JultCaster90100%722
SupahotfiyahCaster90100%546
TenakkaCaster92100%68
TherealmimsyCaster91100%336
TwiddlerCaster90100%74
ChurchofjreHealer9178%35
FüuraHealer90100%59
GheezyHealer91100%36
PhlyneHealer90100%71
WcmHealer90100%28
AfromirPhysical92100%621
AndraelyiaPhysical91100%42
BungulaPhysical90100%8215
DarquariusPhysical92100%72
KarnoPhysical91100%736
SoopypoopyPhysical91100%6117
WamuelPhysical90100%42
BonksterTank92100%5712
LinqTank92100%624
ReidkTank91100%519
YevosTank93100%581
9 pulls9 kills0 wipes25 raiders