2023-04-11 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-04-11 TueGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanWipe0:530
Flame LeviathanKill3:332
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:301
RazorscaleKill3:170
XT-002 DeconstructorKill4:340
Algalon the ObserverKill5:033
The Iron CouncilWipe2:2227Füura
The Iron CouncilWipe2:3227Slixster
The Iron CouncilWipe2:5327Slixster
The Iron CouncilKill2:591
KologarnKill1:2311
HodirKill1:552
ThorimKill2:4517
AuriayaKill2:051
FreyaKill5:202
MimironKill6:483
General VezaxWipe6:1329Bonkster
General VezaxKill6:143
Yogg-SaronWipe8:2123Supahotfiyah
Yogg-SaronWipe7:4828Gheezy
Yogg-SaronWipe7:1625Yevos
Yogg-SaronWipe8:1926Funsizeqt
Yogg-SaronWipe5:2516Canal
Yogg-SaronWipe1:4824Karno
Yogg-SaronKill7:274
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AndraelyiaCaster241283%54
AretheliCaster251292%722
CanalCaster249100%6514
ContraCaster251096%90
FunsizeqtCaster251892%514
SupahotfiyahCaster251496%635
TenakkaCaster251192%444
TwiddlerCaster2410100%71
ValytheCaster2412100%84
WhenpoophitsCaster251172%6818
FüuraHealer2412100%72
GheezyHealer241296%68
PhlyneHealer241092%7118
WcmHealer251288%58
BungulaPhysical24992%7052
DarquariusPhysical241192%708
ImboredafPhysical251288%589
JultsyPhysical251292%6849
KarnoPhysical251584%5816
LinqPhysical24996%5572
SlixsterPhysical241596%53
WamuelPhysical241196%62
BonksterTank241496%6834
ReidkTank241196%6674
YevosTank251892%645
25 pulls14 kills11 wipes25 raiders