2021-09-29 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2021-09-29 WedGrobbulus USTBCSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableKill4:365
The Lurker BelowWipe4:4330Pathdor
The Lurker BelowKill7:417
Leotheras the BlindKill7:0114
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill4:172
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe1:4425Bigclock
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe3:4522Bigclock
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe4:2926Bonkster
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe2:3625Bigclock
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe2:1021Zayman
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AllekaCaster10580%293
GheesusCaster107100%731
GnomonmygrobCaster10770%35
PeppaCaster1070%28
TingoraCaster1090%45
ZoorakCaster1010100%35
ZustinCaster10970%59
BigclockHealer1090%36
BlessedHealer1070%35
DarquariusHealer10460%48
PathdorHealer1080%43
TingaHealer109100%44
ZaymanHealer107100%35
ArmongPhysical10820%61
BonksterPhysical107100%742
BudnickPhysical107100%67
BungasPhysical10760%45
GhorianPhysical105100%25
JultPhysical1080%642
KrikkPhysical107100%52
ReidoPhysical108100%622
UyuPhysical10370%672
DraenadinTank106100%58
OskiTank10760%69
ZackattackTank106100%88
10 pulls4 kills6 wipes25 raiders